skip to main content
 

Millbrooks , Lindsey Assistant Principal
Nye, Lisa Principal

Bass, Jesse Physical Education
Bess, Betsy EL
Carter, Michelle 3rd Grade
Cowart, Ashley 3rd Grade
Dearborn, Kayla Music
Denio, Barbara 3rd Grade Spotlight
Dettor, Lisa Special Education
Douglas, Emily 3rd Grade
Earnest, Amy 5th Grade Language Arts
Faulkner, Tiffany 3rd Grade
Flie, Yolanda 5th Grade Language Arts
Gautreau, Josephine LLI
Hays, Ryan Special Education
Herring, Emily Special Education
Hicks, Charrody 5th Grade Science & Social Studies
Holloway, Kristen 3rd Grade
Ingalls, Resie 3rd Grade
Lowrie, Ginger Library
McCoy, Wendi 4th Grade Math
McKenzie, Julie 4th Grade Language Arts
McMurphy, Amanda 3rd Grade
Miller, Pamela 4th Grade Spotlight
Myrick, Allyson 4th Grade Math
Myrick, Kenny Special Education
Nails, Britney 3rd Grade
Neal, Kayce 5th Grade Language Arts
Newsom, Melissa 4th Grade Math
Pearson, Billy 5th Grade All Subject Areas
Prince, Liz 5th Grade Spotlight
Raggio, Suzanne 4th Grade Language Arts
Rider, Eileen 5th Grade Math
Riva, Kayce Special Education
Rodgers, Laura 5th Grade Math
Routt, Lori Beth 4th Grade Language Arts
Sayger, Léa 3rd Grade
Seckt, April 3rd Grade
Smith, Robin 4th Grade Language Arts
Solomon, Jenny Counselor
Stegall, Charlotte Speech
Stephenson, Jean Special Education
Temple, Katie 4th Grade Math
Watson, Audra 5th Grade Science/Social Studies
Wells, Leslie 4th Grade Math
Williams, Elizabeth 4th Grade Language Arts
Williams, Mary 5th Grade Math
Williams, Miranda 5th Grade Science/Social Studies

Alford, Judith LLI
Allen, Janet Instructional Asst.
Barber, James Maintenance
Coleman, Rachel Instructional Asst.
Crooks, Charlotte Speech Therapist
Curle, Emily Instructional Asst.
Daniel, Kim TST/Bridges
Ferguson, Elizabeth Instructional Asst.
Gallimore, Tracy Secretary
Gill, Brittanie Instructional Asst.
Givens, Tiffany Speech Pathologist
Hedleston, Karen Cafeteria
Herman, Julie School Nurse
Keller, Tracy STC/State Testing Coordinator
Klinger, Jennifer Classroom Tech Coach
Marshall, Brett Computer Tech
Merriman, Shannon TST/Bridges
Oakley, Belinda Instructional Asst.
Platts, Casey ALC
Robertson, Pam SPED Asst.
Rooker, Brennan Computer Asst.
Rooker, Stephanie Bookkeeper
Rush, Cindy MSIS/ADA Clerk
Shackelford, Shirley LLI
Tanner, Sarah Instructional Asst.
Taylor, Andrea Therapeutic Specialist
Wells, Kaitlyn Instructional Asst.

Klinger, Jennifer Webmaster