skip to main content
 

Millbrooks , Lindsey Assistant Principal
Nye, Lisa Principal

Bass, Jesse Physical Education
Bess, Betsy EL
Cowart, Ashley 3rd Grade
Cox, Ashley Teacher
Daniel, Kim Special Education
Dearborn, Kayla Music
Denio, Barbara 3rd Grade Spotlight
Denton, R 3rd Grade
Dettor, Lisa Special Education
Douglas, Emily 3rd Grade
Duncan, Nelda Speech Pathologist
Earnest, Amy 5th Grade Language Arts
Faulkner, Tiffany 3rd Grade
Flie, Yolanda 5th Grade Language Arts
Grove, Jenny Speech Pathologist
Hays, Ryan Special Education
Hendrix, Amanda Spotlight
Herring, Emily Special Education
Hicks, Charrody 5th Grade Science & Social Studies
Holloway, Kristen 3rd Grade
Ingalls, Resie 3rd Grade
Lowrie, Ginger Library
McCoy, Wendi 4th Grade Math
McKenzie, Julie 4th Grade Science
McMurphy, Amanda 3rd Grade
Miles, Mindy 3rd Grade
Miller, Pamela 4th Grade Spotlight
Mills, Buffy Teacher
Myrick, Allyson 4th Grade Math
Myrick, Kenny Special Education
Nails, Britney 3rd Grade
Neal, Kayce 5th Grade Language Arts
Newsom, Melissa 4th Grade Math
Pearson, Billy 5th Grade All Subject Areas
Prince, Liz 5th Grade Spotlight
Raggio, Suzanne 4th Grade Language Arts
Riva, Kayce 3rd Grade ELA and SS
Rodgers, Laura 5th Grade Math
Routt, Lori Beth 4th Grade Language Arts
Sayger, Léa 3rd Grade ELA
Seckt, April 3rd Grade
Smith, Robin 4th Grade Language Arts
Solomon, Jenny Counselor
Stephenson, Jean Special Education
Temple, Katie 4th Grade Science and Social Studies
Watson, Audra 5th Grade Science/Social Studies
Wells, Leslie 4th Grade Math
Williams, Elizabeth 4th Grade Language Arts
Williams, Mary 5th Grade Math
Williams, Miranda 5th Grade Science/Social Studies

Barber, James Maintenance
Crooks, Charlotte Speech Therapist
Curle, Emily Instructional Asst.
Gallimore, Tracy Secretary
Givens, Tiffany Speech Pathologist
Hedleston, Karen Cafeteria
Herman, Julie School Nurse
Keller, Tracy STC/State Testing Coordinator
Kelly, Robin Instructional Asst.
Klinger, Jennifer Classroom Tech Coach
Marshall, Brett Computer Tech
Merriman, Shannon TST/Bridges
Oakley, Belinda Instructional Asst.
Parker, Jamie TST/Bridges
Platts, Casey ALC/Webmaster
Robertson, Pam SPED Asst.
Rooker, Stephanie Bookkeeper
Rush, Cindy MSIS/ADA Clerk
Sims, Bridget Instructional Asst.
Tanner, Sarah Instructional Asst.
Taylor, Andrea Therapeutic Specialist
Wells, Kaitlyn TST/Bridges

Klinger, Jennifer Webmaster